"ABA Logistics" LLC started its activity in 2006. For more than 14 years, the company "ABA Logistics" LLC, which has managed to speak out in the Azerbaijani logistics market and has introduced itself as a reliable partner, contributes to the development of the Azerbaijani logistics market by creating a difference with its work based on its existing mission and values. The day-by-day expansion of the company's customer base has led to the increase of our workforce, the opening of new warehouses in various international countries (Europe, Turkey, Russia) and directions, and the creation of projects. The main field of activity of "ABA Logistics" company is to carry out international cargo transportation to Azerbaijan and in the opposite direction using any means of transport (car, railway, sea, air) from any point of the world.
By using modern means of transport, we aim to provide quality services for international cargo transportation to companies operating in Azerbaijan, to always prepare efficient offers at the highest level in order to gain customer satisfaction, and to use all efforts to become one of the most advanced companies for international cargo transportation in the Azerbaijan market. Every successful business requires a serious approach to work, timely delivery of work, high-quality service and prompt response to changing conditions. "ABA Logistics" company understands this and tries to adhere to these principles for the successful business of its clients.
Based on efficient and transparent business principles, with services in accordance with modern quality standards, to become a company that is an example of trust and stability in Azerbaijan and the international world, with the determination to further increase the customer base, to develop practical measures to realize all this. Maintaining customer satisfaction by improving the quality of work. Further develop the professional activity of the staff.